Parazão 2017

Times

Águia

Cametá

Castanhal

Independente

Paragominas

Paysandu

Pinheirense

Remo

São Francisco

São Raimundo

JOGOS DATA DIA HORA LOCAL
 
Rodada 1
PAYSANDU 3 X 0 CASTANHAL 28/01/2017 SÁBADO 18:30 CURUZU - BELÉM
PARAGOMINAS 2 X 3 INDEPENDENTE 28/01/2017 SÁBADO 20:30 ARENA VERDE - PARAGOMINAS
ÁGUIA 0 X 1 SÃO RAIMUNDO 29/01/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA - MARABÁ
REMO 5 X 0 CAMETÁ 29/01/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
SÃO FRANCISCO 1 X 2 PINHEIRENSE 29/01/2017 DOMINGO 18:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
 
Rodada 2
CASTANHAL 0 X 0 SÃO RAIMUNDO 31/01/2017 TERÇA 20:00 MODELÃO - CASTANHAL
INDEPENDENTE 1 X 0 PAYSANDU 31/01/2017 TERÇA 20:30 NAVEGANTÃO - TUCURUÍ
CAMETÁ 0 X 1 ÁGUIA 01/02/2017 QUARTA 16:00 PARQUE DO BACURAL - CAMETÁ
PINHEIRENSE 0 X 0 REMO 01/02/2017 QUARTA 20:30 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
SÃO FRANCISCO 1 X 2 PARAGOMINAS 01/02/2017 QUARTA 20:30 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
 
Rodada 3
PARAGOMINAS 1 X 0 ÁGUIA 04/02/2017 SÁBADO 20:30 ARENA VERDE - PARAGOMINAS
PINHEIRENSE 1 X 3 INDEPENDENTE 05/02/2017 DOMINGO 10:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
CASTANHAL 1 X 1 CAMETÁ 05/02/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 MODELÃO - CASTANHAL
SÃO RAIMUNDO 1 X 1 REMO 05/02/2017 DOMINGO 17:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
PAYSANDU 3 X 0 SÃO FRANCISCO 15/02/2017 QUARTA 20:30 CURUZU - BELÉM
 
Rodada 4
PARAGOMINAS 0 X 3 CASTANHAL 11/02/2017 SÁBADO 20:30 ARENA VERDE - PARAGOMINAS
ÁGUIA 1 X 1 PINHEIRENSE 11/02/2017 SÁBADO 16:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA - MARABÁ
CAMETÁ 1 X 0 SÃO FRANCISCO 12/02/2017 DOMINGO 09:30 PARQUE DO BACURAL - CAMETÁ
REMO 2 X 1 PAYSANDU 12/02/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
SÃO RAIMUNDO 2 X 2 INDEPENDENTE 12/02/2017 DOMINGO 17:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
 
Rodada 5
ÁGUIA 0 X 3 PAYSANDU 18/02/2017 SÁBADO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
CASTANHAL 3 X 2 PINHEIRENSE 18/02/2017 SÁBADO 20:00 MODELÃO - CASTANHAL
INDEPENDENTE 0 X 0 CAMETÁ 18/02/2017 SÁBADO 17:00 NAVENGANTÃO - TUCURUÍ
REMO 3 X 2 PARAGOMINAS 19/02/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
SÃO FRANCISCO 0 X 2 SÃO RAIMUNDO 19/02/2017 DOMINGO 17:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
 
Rodada 6
INDEPENDENTE X PARAGOMINAS 22/02/2017 QUARTA 20:30 NAVEGANTÃO - TUCURUÍ
SÃO RAIMUNDO X ÁGUIA 23/02/2017 QUINTA 20:30 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
CASTANHAL X PAYSANDU 23/02/2017 QUINTA 20:00 MODELÃO - CASTANHAL
CAMETÁ X REMO 24/02/2017 SEXTA 16:00 PARQUE DO BACURAL - CAMETÁ
PINHEIRENSE X SÃO FRANCISCO 04/03/2017 SÁBADO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
 
Rodada 7
PARAGOMINAS X SÃO FRANCISCO 07/03/2017 TERÇA 20:30 ARENA VERDE - PARAGOMINAS
REMO X PINHEIRENSE 11/03/2017 SÁBADO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO
SÃO RAIMUNDO X CASTANHAL 11/03/2017 SÁBADO 20:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
ÁGUIA X CAMETÁ 12/03/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA - MARABÁ
PAYSANDU X INDEPENDENTE 12/03/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 CURUZU
 
Rodada 8
CAMETÁ X CASTANHAL 21/03/2017 TERÇA 16:00 PARQUE DO BACURAL - CAMETÁ
ÁGUIA X PARAGOMINAS 21/03/2017 TERÇA 20:30 ZINHO OLIVEIRA - MARABÁ
REMO X SÃO RAIMUNDO 21/03/2017 TERÇA 20:30 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
INDEPENDENTE X PINHEIRENSE 22/03/2017 QUARTA 20:30 NAVEGANTÃO - TUCURUÍ
SÃO FRANCISCO X PAYSANDU 22/03/2017 QUARTA 20:30 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
 
Rodada 9
PINHEIRENSE X AGUIA 25/03/2017 SÁBADO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
CASTANHAL X PARAGOMINAS 25/03/2017 SÁBADO 20:00 MODELÃO - CASTANHAL
INDEPENDENTE X SÃO RAIMUNDO 25/03/2017 SÁBADO 20:00 NAVEGANTÃO - TUCURUÍ
PAYSANDU X REMO 26/03/2017 DOMINGO 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO - BELÉM
SÃO FRANCISCO X CAMETÁ 26/03/2017 DOMINGO 18:00 BARBALHÃO - SANTARÉM
JOGOS DATA DIA HORA LOCAL
JOGOS DATA DIA HORA LOCAL

2 TURNO - GRUPO "A1"

POS TIMES PG J V E D GP GC SG AP

2 TURNO - GRUPO "A2"






POS TIMES PG J V E D GP GC SG AP

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL



1 TURNO - GRUPO "A1"

POS TIMES PG J V E D GP GC SG AP
Paysandu 9 5 3 0 2 10 3 7 60.0
São Raimundo 9 5 2 3 0 6 3 3 60.0
Paragominas 6 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 40.0
Pinheirense 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 33.3
Cametá 5 5 1 2 2 2 7 -5 33.3

1 TURNO - GRUPO "A2"

Remo 11 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 73.3
Independente 11 5 3 2 0 9 5 4 73.3
Castanhal-PA 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1 53.3
Águia 4 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 26.7
São Francisco 0 5 0 0 5 2 10 -8 0.0

5 GOL(S)
Remo - Edgar

4 GOL(S)
Paysandu - Bergson

3 GOL(S)
Independente - Monga
Independente - Magno
Paragominas - Pimenta

2 GOL(S)
Paysandu - Alfredo
Pinheirense - Biolay
São Francisco - Fábio Paulista
São Raimundo - Thiago

1 GOL(S)
Águia - Tiago Mandi
Águia - Bernardo
Cametá - Frank
Cametá - Rafael Paty
Castanhal-PA - Luis Felipe
Castanhal-PA - Tony Love
Castanhal-PA - Bruno Santa Maria
Castanhal-PA - Abner
Castanhal-PA - Luciano
Castanhal-PA - Carlinhos
Castanhal-PA - Dedeco
Independente - Welligton Cabeça
Independente - Moises
Independente - Diego Lira
Paragominas - Rondinele
Paragominas - Fabrício
Paragominas - Paulo de Tárcio
Paragominas - Ratinho
Paysandu - Ayrton
Paysandu - Rodrigo Andrade
Paysandu - Leandro Carvalho
Paysandu - Wesley
Pinheirense - Endy
Pinheirense - Sandro
Pinheirense - Miranda
Pinheirense - Halisson
Remo - Fininho
Remo - Jaime
Remo - Flamel
Remo - Tsunami
Remo - Léo Rosa
Remo - Gabriel Lima
São Raimundo - Bilau
São Raimundo - Wanderlan
São Raimundo - Chaveirinho

Av. Almirante Barroso,2190, 3° andar. Marco

© Copyright 2011-2014 | Rádio Clube do Pará - Todos os direitos reservados